Total masterpoints: 674.68 earned by 220 players.
Total attendance: 186 tables.
1 15.20 Keith Farral, Lisle IL
2 15.20 John Pruitt, Naperville IL
3 15.20 Daniel Driggett, Glendale Hts IL
4 15.20 Cherrolyn Woolwine, Naperville IL
5 14.79 Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL
6 14.79 Bette Mathews, Glen Ellyn IL
7 12.71 Mary Currier, Naperville IL
8 12.33 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
9 12.33 Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI
10 12.03 K Stavenger, Naperville IL
11 11.43 Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL
12 11.43 Jack Snyder, Rockford IL
13 10.92 Kay Korte, Woodstock IL
14 10.92 Harold Legel, Crystal Lake IL
15 10.92 Bob Korte, Woodstock IL
16 9.90 James Ryan, Janesville WI
17 8.50 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
18 8.50 George Goewey, Chicago IL
19 7.72 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
20 7.53 Karl Dencker, Lk In The Hls IL
21 5.89 Ron Hopman, Huntley IL
22 5.76 Gerald Tietz, Naperville IL
23 5.56 Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL
24 5.54 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
25 5.39 James Nuellen, Lockport IL
26 5.39 Eleanor Nuellen, Lockport IL
27 5.34 Michael Airdo, Oak Park IL
28 5.34 James O'Neil, Oak Park IL
29 5.34 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
30 4.88 Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL
31 4.88 Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL
32 4.78 Sherry Steigmann, Urbana IL
33 4.78 Robert Steigmann, Urbana IL
34 4.78 Martin Moltz, Chicago IL
35 4.78 John Lally, Chicago IL
36 4.71 Terrance Rieck, Winfield IL
37 4.71 Richard Roberts, Naperville IL
38 4.67 L Jenkins, Rockford IL
39 4.67 Kathleen Wagner, Madison WI
40 4.67 J Randy Rea, Fitchburg WI
41 4.67 David Jenkins, Rockford IL
42 4.60 Wynn Kamps, Naperville IL
43 4.60 Sandra Andreen, Willowbrook IL
44 4.60 Constance Galanti, Crest Hill IL
45 4.59 Mary Olsky, Madison WI
46 4.59 Mark Olsky, Madison WI
47 4.42 Rajahneen Dencker, Lk In The Hls IL
48 4.32 Mary Jo Sergent, Rockford IL
49 4.27 Mary Walters, Oak Park IL
50 4.15 Karen Dale Kent, Barrington IL
51 3.85 Romuald Mindak, Elmwood Park IL
52 3.74 Caralee Hopman, Huntley IL
53 3.70 Rebecca Shepherd, Bartlett IL
54 3.70 Nick Cordell, Yorkville IL
55 3.70 Edward Cohen, Geneva IL
56 3.70 David Booth, Aurora IL
57 3.52 Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
58 3.52 David Raitt, Madison WI
59 3.39 Phyllis Seeman, Rockford IL
60 3.39 Marlene Estes, Rockford IL
61 3.39 Dolores Witte, Roscoe IL
62 3.29 Tom Jorgensen, Huntley IL
63 3.29 Robert Fraser, Crystal Lake IL
64 3.29 Paul Stunkel, Crystal Lake IL
65 3.29 Marsha Boysen, Northbrook IL
66 3.29 John Novak, Algonquin IL
67 3.29 Barbara Harris, Riverwoods IL
68 3.27 Lisa Frese, Lake Barrington IL
69 3.22 Sally Gill, Bloomingdale IL
70 3.22 Jon Schwestka, Bloomingdale IL
71 3.17 Sharon Pobloske, Wood Dale IL
72 3.17 Robert Jackson, Bensenville IL
73 3.04 Ron Popp, Arlington Hts IL
74 3.04 John Vincent, Arlington Hts IL
75 3.04 Diane Clark, Elgin IL
76 3.04 Alma Karas, Batavia IL
77 3.00 John Steiner, Wheaton IL
78 2.87 Rolando Brabant, Elgin IL
79 2.87 Robert Heuel, Lk in the Hills IL
80 2.83 Vladimir Reznik, Glenview IL
81 2.83 Tadeusz Szych, Chicago IL
82 2.83 Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL
83 2.76 Ken Svehla, Downers Grove IL
84 2.55 Patricia Braun, Arlington Hts IL
85 2.55 Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL
86 2.55 David Juberien, Rolling Meadows IL
87 2.55 Alice Robison, Roscoe IL
88 2.54 Kenneth Prouty, Geneva IL
89 2.54 Jonathan Fry, Oak Park IL
90 2.53 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL
91 2.53 James Hudson, DeKalb IL
92 2.52 Shiaomay Young, Northfield IL
93 2.52 Robert Young, Northfield IL
94 2.52 Michelle Winand, Glenview IL
95 2.52 Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL
96 2.44 Vicki Kramer, Addison IL
97 2.44 Michael Kramer, Addison IL
98 2.38 Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL
99 2.28 Margaret Stephens, Champaign IL
100 2.28 Irene Wen, Urbana IL
101 2.25 Jonna Kerrigan, Northbrook IL
102 2.25 Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL
103 2.25 Dennis Kerrigan, Northbrook IL
104 2.18 Robert Duhme, Wheaton IL
105 2.18 James McKinney, Carol Stream IL
106 2.14 David Findley, Westchester IL
107 2.14 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
108 2.07 Ann Grider,
109 2.04 Susan MacKinney, Lk in the Hills IL
110 2.04 Lynn Patterson, Lk in the Hls IL
111 2.04 Lawrence Thomas, Arlington Hts IL
112 2.00 Richard Gierat, Belvidere IL
113 2.00 Douglas St John, Rockford IL
114 1.90 Jim Waszak, Darien IL
115 1.90 Francis Wren, Arlington Hts IL
116 1.87 Stephen Cart, Rockford IL
117 1.87 Michael Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
118 1.87 Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
119 1.87 Donna Cart, Rockford IL
120 1.83 Marilyn Croft, St Charles IL
121 1.83 Darrell Rotter, Roselle IL
122 1.74 Sandra Petrille, Naperville IL
123 1.74 Cynthia Bixel, Naperville IL
124 1.72 Ilse Bridges, Winnetka IL
125 1.72 Iliana Rozemberg, Northbrook IL
126 1.70 Robert Volsted, Elgin IL
127 1.70 John Diehl, Elgin IL
128 1.65 Yolanda Simmons, Rockford IL
129 1.65 Patricia Benedict, Rockford IL
130 1.65 Nancy Berg, Huntley IL
131 1.65 Grace Selby, Huntley IL
132 1.64 Rachel Campbell, Elgin IL
133 1.62 Diane Mook, Wheaton IL
134 1.62 David Mook, Wheaton IL
135 1.61 Jack Toslosky, Tower Lakes IL
136 1.61 Barbara Toslosky, Tower Lakes IL
137 1.55 Joan Orth, Clarendon Hills IL
138 1.55 Elaine Vandenburg, Hinsdale IL
139 1.33 Robert Quintin, Saint Charles IL
140 1.33 James Knowles, Elgin IL
141 1.31 Connie Canter, Rockford IL
142 1.31 Anne Godin, Loves Park IL
143 1.20 Susan Mougalian, Algonquin IL
144 1.20 Richard Mougalian, Algonquin IL
145 1.19 Sue Ekman, Evanston IL
146 1.19 Maurice Champagne, Chicago IL
147 1.19 Joe Durlak, Evanston IL
148 1.19 Barry Ekman, Evanston IL
149 1.06 Seth Pritikin, Chicago IL
150 1.06 Jonathan Zimbler, Chicago IL
151 1.02 Thomas Hurt, Lombard IL
152 1.02 Thomas Hardy, Huntley IL
153 1.02 Steven Brashler, Lockport IL
154 1.02 Roger Sokol, Minooka IL
155 1.02 Philip Lapalio Jr, Chicago IL
156 1.02 Patrick Haverty, Woodstock IL
157 1.02 Patricia Valiska, Highland IN
158 1.02 Nicholas Southwell, Palatine IL
159 1.02 Nancy La Master, Munster IN
160 1.02 Mary Hurt, Lombard IL
161 1.02 Mark Raymond Ganzer, Barrington IL
162 1.02 Lech Brzozowski, Chicago IL
163 1.02 L Pelletier, Lisle IL
164 1.02 John Soule, Chicago IL
165 1.02 Jan Soule, Chicago IL
166 1.02 Jacqueline Rapp, Wilmette IL
167 1.02 Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL
168 1.02 Frank La Master, Munster IN
169 1.02 Donald Valiska, Highland IN
170 1.02 David Mitzit, New Lenox IL
171 1.02 D Brosseau, Sleepy Hollow IL
172 1.02 Alden Senior, Winnetka IL
173 1.01 Margaret Holmes, Elmhurst IL
174 0.98 Liz Leibert, Elgin IL
175 0.98 Gordon Leibert, Elgin IL
176 0.96 Martin Howard, Mt Prospect IL
177 0.96 Karen Brucks, Arlington Hts IL
178 0.95 Steve Oshen, Glen Ellyn IL
179 0.95 Julie Oshen, Glen Ellyn IL
180 0.93 Janice Condon, Rockford IL
181 0.90 Roger Theis, Naperville IL
182 0.90 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
183 0.88 Edna Williams, Elgin IL
184 0.88 Doris Survant, Elgin IL
185 0.86 Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL
186 0.86 Diane Treslo, Rolling Meadows IL
187 0.75 Sharon Fellars, Deerfield IL
188 0.75 Michael Stein, Highland Park IL
189 0.75 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
190 0.75 Jeffrey Rabin, Lincolnshire IL
191 0.73 Loretta Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
192 0.73 D Kelly Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
193 0.68 Sybil Brown, Rockford IL
194 0.68 Roger Dieringer, Elgin IL
195 0.68 Patricia Olafson, Rockford IL
196 0.68 Nance Booty, Naperville IL
197 0.68 Lois Ingram, Arlington Hts IL
198 0.68 Laura Bro, Bartlett IL
199 0.68 Karen Stunkel, Crystal Lake IL
200 0.68 Jeannette Chase, Lake Barrington IL
201 0.68 Elizabeth Gale, Rockford IL
202 0.68 E Gerald Gale, Rockford IL
203 0.68 Demaris Johnson, Aurora IL
204 0.68 Charles Johnson, Aurora IL
205 0.68 Carol Stibbe, Naperville IL
206 0.68 Ann Potterton, Naperville IL
207 0.60 Norma Bradner, Addison IL
208 0.60 J Bradner, Addison IL
209 0.54 Shelia Sittinger, Lombard IL
210 0.54 Michael Sittinger, Lombard IL
211 0.51 Kathryn Chamberlain, Rockford IL
212 0.51 Daniel Chamberlain, Rockford IL
213 0.45 Thomas McDonald, Batavia IL
214 0.45 Karen Anderson, Batavia IL
215 0.33 Richard Frier, Crystal Lake IL
216 0.33 Paul Thuma, Woodstock IL
217 0.33 John Wells, Elgin IL
218 0.33 Dorothy Halt, Geneva IL
219 0.27 Holly London, Woodridge IL
220 0.27 Harland London, Woodridge IL
|